LABELLERS

Improve the image of your company by adhering to the labelling system of the ORRI variety and enjoy its excellent marketing expectations.

orc-calidad-etiquetadores

The strict control on the legitimate origin of the product and the rigorous management of the labelling system of the Orri variety are a guarantee of good business practices that will increase the prestige of your company. The Orri variety has an efficient computerised label system, which identifies the entire production regularised by The Enforcement Organization, S.L., the exclusive master licensee of the variety. The Orri label guarantees the legitimate origin of the fruit and helps to identify possible irregular productions.

Authorised Labellers

Business NamePhone
Agribur, S.L. 964673193
Agrios Selectos, S.L 962868111-962868000
Albenfruit, S.L. 962481263
AMC Spain Fresh and Natural Foods, S.L. 962977167
Antonio Llusar y Cia, S.L. 964590060
Bagu, S.L. 964512500
Barber-Caballero, S.L 962443795
Bollo International Fruits, S.L. 674162291
Boyquel, S.L 964583233
CONVITE S.A 962850162-626995273
COOP. DEL CAMP DE VILA NOVA DE CASTELLÓ 692687518
Cooperativa San Alfonso Coop. V. 964623000
EXFORPE, S.L. 962602301
FONTESTAD, S.A. 961450655
FRUTA Y SABORES DE MODA, S.L. 670014152
Frutas Beltran, S.L. 962570515
FRUTAS BERENGUER 966750809
Frutas Minguet, S.L. 964590227
FRUTAS MOLERA, S.L. 965360066
Frutas Tono, S.L. 962810326
Frutinter, S.L. 964506310
FRUXERESA S.L 626249014
HERMANOS BRUÑO S.A 964410313
HERMANOS VAZQUEZ S.A 961499636
Hnos. Sanahuja, S.L 964591322
JOYEN EXPORT S.L 962214086
JUAN MOTILLA S.L. 962467797
PEIRO CAMARO S.L 962448326
S.A.T. Nº 9425 La Cosa 964620021
S.A.T. Nº9912 CITRICOS VALENCIANOS 962852000
TORRES HERMANOS Y SUCESORES, S.A. 962610016
V. ROS S.L.U. 964530031
Vicente Giner S.A. 962800075
VIVES Y BERNA S.L. 966750870
XERACO FRUITS S.L 962890045

Request registration as labeller

Power of attorney or public instruments

Attached Spanish Id. card of the holder of power of attorney